Estoloides sp.

Estoloides sp. Breuning, 1940 Anterior Image Estoloides sp. Breuning, 1940 Dorsal Image Estoloides sp. Breuning, 1940 Lateral Image Estoloides sp. Breuning, 1940 Ventral Image

General Information

Order:Coleoptera
Family:Cerambycidae
Common Name:Beetle, Long-horned Beetle

Most Visited Plants

Estoloides sp. Breuning, 1940 Anterior Image Estoloides sp. Breuning, 1940 Dorsal Image Estoloides sp. Breuning, 1940 Lateral Image Estoloides sp. Breuning, 1940 Ventral Image

Pollinator Library Data Records: 1

Pollinator Library
ID Number
Date
Collected
PlantLand UseCountyState
01_2013TX_1322013-07-11Helianthus annuusAgricultural Crop ProductionCastroTexas